Home » Directory

Directory

Administration

Durbala, Matthew Principal
Underwood, Haley Assistant Principal
Peters, Amy Clerk
McCutcheon, Regina Secretary
Russo-Wojdyla, Lisa Secretary

Counseling Staff

Jeris, Venessa 7th Grade Counselor Website
Kincaid, Barry 8th Grade Counselor Website
Caton, Charles Social Worker Website

Teachers

Gorvett, Kathryn Art Website
Gorman, Nicole BEST Website
Kinder, Kayla BEST Website
Notardonato, Natalie ELL
Bernhard, Keri Language Arts/Reading Website
Callaghan, Jo Lynne Language Arts/Reading Website
Ferroli, Nicole Language Arts/Reading Website
Kostellic, Addie Language Arts/Reading Website
Nickell, Kathryn Language Arts/Reading Website
Panico, Robyn Language Arts/Reading Website
Saenz, Danielle Language Arts/Reading Website
Jakes, Stacey Math Website
Magliola, Dawn Math Website
Messineo, Kelly Math Website
Mitzel, Kristen Math Website
Hecht, Janet Music Website
Kaminski, Christine Music – Band Website
Spring, Julie Music – Orchestra Website
Festle, Jim PE
Moore, Dustin PE
Reitsma, Ellen PE Website
Gorman, Jennifer Psychologist
Wagner, Bridget Psychologist
Homel, Bernice Reading Specialist Website
McCollum, Gloria Resource Website
Morgan, Katelyn Resource Website
Roach, Deborah Resource Website
Fitch, Jason Resource/DLP Website
Fager, Kathleen Science Website
Mueller, Robert Science Website
Pinkus, Sarah Science Website
Van Dyke, Meg Science Website
Brost, Sarah Social Studies Website
Groch, Lisa Social Studies Website
Scapellato, Kristina Social Studies Website
Blackburn, Kate Speech Therapist Website
Willard, Nicholas Speech Therapist Website
Squires, Tasha Teacher Librarian
Ryder, Megan Technology Facilitator
Shanley, Tammy Certified School Nurse
Donahue, Susan Nurse

Exploratory

Manley, Barbara Family & Consumer Science Website
Swimmer, Stacy Foreign Language Website

Instructional Assistants

Coyne, Melody Instructional Assistant
Ferries, Candace Instructional Assistant
Gard, Joan Instructional Assistant
Ilic, Slavica Instructional Assistant
Jones, Frances Instructional Assistant
Kennedy, Margeret Instructional Assistant
Klimczak, Kathy Instructional Assistant
Casper, Rita Instructional Assistant
Keshen, Margaret Instructional Assistant
Binek, Angela Instructional Assistant
Murphy, Wendy Instructional Assistant
Garcia, Michael Instructional Assistant
Ankus, Silvia Instructional Assistant

Building Services

DeLaby, Scott Custodian – Night
Luce, Shane Custodian – Night
Wojnarowicz, Agnieszka Custodian – Night
Jacaway, Daniel Head Custodian